Escolas Estaduais

COD CIE​ TIPO DE ATENDIMENTO UNIDADE ESCOLAR ​MUNICÍPIO ENDEREÇO CEP FONE RESPONSÁVEL E-MAIL
028435 EF(Ciclo II) / EM – P.Integral EE “Coripheu de Azevedo Marques” ​Aparecida ‘Oeste Rua Manoel Assunpção Vieira, 815-Centro 15735-000 3635-1113 VALDEVILSO PASQUALOTTO e028435a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027259 EF(Ciclo I/II)/EE (DM) / EM – P.Integral EE “José dos Santos” ​Aspásia Av. Sete de Setembro, 250 – Centro 15763-000 3664-1125 AMAURI BASSETTO e027259a@educacao.sp.gov.br
  030636 EF/EM EE Profª Maria Pereira de B. Benetoli ​Auriflama  Rua José Barbosa, 60-53 – J.D. São José  15350-000  3482-1164 JOÃO EURÍPEDES BARBOSA e030636a@educacao.sp.gov.br
030624 EF(Ciclo II) / EM/ EJA EE “João Rodrigues Fernandes” ​Auriflama Av. João Rodrigues Fernandes, 6208 – São José 15350-000 3482-1411 EDSON RODRIGUES DE LIMA e030624a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027170 EE(DM) / EF(Ciclo I/II) /EM EE de Osvaldo Ramos ​Dirce Reis Rua Monteiro Lobato, 2274 – Centro 15715-000 3694-1118 CLEUSA RONDELLI CLEMENTE SANCHEZ e027170a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027108 EF(Ciclo II) / EM  – P. Integral EE “Baptista Dolci” ​Dolcinópolis Rua Atílio Gonçalves, 1177 – Centro 15740-000 3636-1145 ONIVALDO BATISTA e027108a@educacao.sp.gov.br
030752 EF(Ciclo II) / EM EE “Profª  Vanir Ferrero Moraes” ​Guzolândia Rua João Calefi, 340-Centro 15355-000 3637-1114 SANDRA ALVARENGA DE SOUZA CARDOSO e030752a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027224 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EE (DA) EE “Dom Artur Horsthuis” ​Jales Rua Vinte, 2939 – Centro 15700-000 3632-1624 SILVIA CRISTINA PISSOLITO e027224@educacao.sp.gov.br
​0985715 ​Centro de Línguas ​Cel de Jales – EE “Dom Artur Horsthuis” ​Jales ​Rua Vinte, 2939 – Centro ​15700-000 ​3632-1624 SILVIA CRISTINA PISSOLITO ​​e027224a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027145 EF(Ciclo II) / EM /EE – (DM) EE “Dr. Euphly Jalles” ​Jales Rua Dois, 2714 – América 15700-000 3632-1287 MARIA HELENA FEBOLI e027145a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027261 EF(Ciclo II)/ EM  / EJA / TC EE “Prof. Carlos de Arnaldo Silva” ​Jales Rua Dirce Líbano  dos Santos,2856 – JD.América 15700-000 3632-1456 LUIS ESPECIATO e027261a@educacao.sp.gov.br
049700 EF / EM / EJA (EF e EM) EE “Profª Sueli Silveira Marin Batista” ​Jales Rua Novo Horizonte, 3794 – Arapuã 15700-000 3632-1625 MARCIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES e049700a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027285 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM EE “Juvenal Giraldelli” ​Jales Rua Otávio Graziani, 1074 – JD.  Oiti 15700-000 3632-1175 JONAS NEGRO GEREZ SANCHES e027285a@educacao.sp.gov.br
906104 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EJA EE “Profª Onélia Faggioni Moreira” ​Jales Av. Salustiano Pupim, 708 – JD.  Soraia 15700-000 3632-4981 IZABEL APARECIDA GARCIA CERVANTES e906104a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028332 EF(Ciclo l e  II) / EM / EJA – P.  Integral EE “Antonio Marin Cruz” ​Marinópolis Rua Ceará, 168 – Centro 15730-000 3695-1123 JOÃO EUGÊNIO GIOVANINI e028332a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027054 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EJA – P. Integral EE “Adelino Bertani” ​Mesópolis Rua Gonçalves Siqueira, 1937 – Centro 15748-000 3638-6202 SELMA MARIA DA SILVA e027054a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028320 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM / EE (DM) EE “Profª Maria Pilar Ortega Garcia” ​Nova Canaã Paulista Av. Central S/N, Centro 15773-000 3681-1128 JANE THAIS BRANCO CARNEIRO POLTRONIERI (Vice Diretor) e028320a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028344 EF(Ciclo II) / EM – P. Integral EE “Orestes Ferreira de Toledo” ​Palmeira d’Oeste Rua Mal H de A Castelo Branco, 4225 – Centro 15720-000 3651-1327 SANDRA REGINA ROSA e028344a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027194 EF (Ciclo ll) / EM / EJA (EF e EM) EE “Prefeito José Ribeiro” ​Paranapuã Av. Luizete, 2473 – Centro 15745-000 3648-1154 SILVIO SALVADOR FURLAN e027194a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027182 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / TC EE “Profª Zélia de Lourdes Zaccarelli Lopes” ​Pontalinda Rua Manoel Néo de Carvalho, 1556 – Centro 15718-000 3699-1102 HORÁCIO DOS REIS MARQUES FERREIRA e027182a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028381 EF(Ciclo II) / EM – P. Integral EE “Rubens de Oliveira Camargo” ​Rubinéia Av. Guimarães Rosa, 40 – Centro 15790-000 3661-1125 VALTER CÍCERO DA SILVA e028381a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027112 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EJA (EF e EM) EE “Carlos Celso Lenarduzzi” ​Santa Albertina Praça Mal. H. de A . C. Branco, 640 – Centro 15750-000 3633-1269 ELIANA DE SOUZA e027112a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028393 EE(DM) / EF(Ciclo II) /EM/  – P. Integral EE “Prefeito Antonio Bezerra de Araújo” ​Santa Clara d’Oeste Rua Profª Mª  P.  S. Conceição, 410- Centro 15785-000 3663-1110 CARLA ELIANE DOS SANTOS e028393a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028400 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EJA (EF e EM) – EE “Professor Itael de Mattos” ​Santa Fé do Sul Rua Oito, 764 – Centro 15775-000 3631-1295 FRANCISCO PENHA DELSIM e028400a@educacao.sp.gov.br
985806 Centro de Línguas CEL de Santa Fé do Sul ​Santa Fé do Sul Rua Oito, 764 – Centro 15775-000 3631-1295 FRANCISCO PENHA DELSIM e985806a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028289 EF(Ciclo l e  II) / EM /  – P. Integral EE “Profª Maria das Dores Ferreira Rocha” ​Santa Rita d’Oeste Rua Theodomiro Alves Correa, 476 – Centro 15780-000 3643-1106 SIRLEI AP. DOS SANTOS MOREIRA DANTE e028289a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027133 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM EE “Francisco Molina Molina” ​Santa Salete Av. Presidente Roosevelt, s/nº – Centro 15762-000 3662-6105 REGINA MARTA DA SILVA CARDOSO LIMA e027133a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028290 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM / EJA (EM) EE “Domingos Donato Rivelli” ​Santana da Ponte Pensa Av. Santana, 767 – Centro 15765-000 3692-1124 SILVIA REGINA RODRIGUES e028290a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027066 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM / EE (DM) EE “Oscar Antônio da Costa” ​São Francisco Av. Oscar Antônio da Costa, 377 – Centro 15710-000 3693-1120 IVONETE DOMINGOS DE FREITAS e027066a@educacao.sp.gov.br
030582 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM / EJA EE “Coronel Ernesto Schmidt” ​Suzanápolis Rua Presidente Vargas , 720 – Centro 15380-000 3706-1241 FÁTIMA MARIA PEGAIANE MIRANDA e030582a@educacao.sp.gov.br
028319 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EJA (EF e EM) EE “Prof. José Joaquim dos Santos” ​Três Fronteiras Av. Ana Rocha de Oliveira, 705 – Centro 15770-000 3691-1140 ANDRE CATARUCCI SOBRINHO e028319a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027248 EF(Ciclo II) / EM / EJA (EM) / EE (DM) EE “Professor Akio Satoru” ​Urânia Rua Fortaleza, 549 – Centro 15760-000 3634-1224 SONIA APARECIDA MUNHAIS e027248a@educacao.sp.gov.br
909993 EE(DM) / EF(Ciclo I) – P. Integral EE “Profª Elide Apparecida Carlos” ​Urânia Rua Donato Chapichi, s/nº-COHAB B.P.F.Braga 15760-000 3634-1466 ROSA MARIA PODSCLAN e909993a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027212 EE(DM) / EF(Ciclo I) – P.Integral EE “José Teixeira do Amaral” ​Urânia Rua Boa Esperança, 371 – Centro 15760-000 3634-1242 VALÉRIA DA SILVA GIMENEZ MARASSI e027212a@educacao.sp.gov.br
027169 EF(Ciclo I/II) / EM/ EJA (EF) EE “José Nogueira de Souza” ​Vitória Brasil Rua Dr. Nunes, s/nº – Centro 15705-000 3642-1103 HELIO FARIA DE SOUZA (Vice Diretor) e027169a@educacao.sp.gov.br​